Class Schedule  

2014-2015  MASTER SCHEDULE

Teachers

P.E.

Library

Computer

Lunch

Kindergarten

       

ADAMS

8:00

8:30 M

8:30 T

11:30 – O

RASBERRY

8:00

8:30 M (1/2)

8:30 T (1/2)

11:30 – O

HAYES, S.

8:00

8:30 T (1/2 R)

8:30 W

11:30 – L

RAY, S.

8:00

8:30 W

8:30 H

11:30 – L

SHORT, L.

8:00

8:30 H

8:30 F

11:35 – O

WARGO

8:00

8:30 F

8:30 M (1/2R)

11:35 – O

NOAH

8:30

8:00 M

8:00 T

11:35 – L

CALLAWAY

8:30

8:00 T

8:00 W

11:35 – L

BEAN

8:30

8:00 W

8:00 H

11:35 – O

CLEMENTS

8:30

8:00 H

8:00 F

11:40 – O

PORTER, B.

8:30

8:00 F

8:00  M

11:40 – L

 1st Grade

 

 

 

 

PORTER, M.

9:00

9:30 M

9:30 T

12:00 – O

DAVIS

9:00

9:30 T

9:30 W (1/2B)

12:00 – O

CUMMINGS

9:00

9:30 W

9:30 H

12:00 – L

BASHAW

9:00

9:30 W(1/2)

9:30 H (1/2 )

12:00 – L

HEALAN

9:00

9:30 H (1/2B)

9:30 F

12:05 – O

PORTER, S.

9:00

9:30 F

9:30 M

12:05 – O

HULSEY

9:30

9:00 M (1/2)

9:00 T (1/2)

12:05 – L

SHANNON

9:30

9:00 M

9:00 T

12:05 – L

BROWN

9:30

9:00 T (1/2H)

9:00 W

12:10 – O

PAYNE

9:30

9:00 W

9:00 H

12:10 – O

LOCKHART

9:30

9:00 H

9:00 F

12:10 – L

HICKS

9:30

9:00 F

9:00 M (1/2H)

12:10 – L

 2nd Grade

 

 

 

 

HAYES, K.

10:00

10:30 M

10:30 T

12:30 – O

BARNETT

10:00

10:30 T

10:30 W

12:30 – O

TAYLOR

10:00

10:30 W

10:30 H

12:30 – L

MOXLEY

10:00

10:30 H

10:30 F

12:30 – L

SCARBROUGH

10:00

10:30 F

10:30 M

12:35 – O

DANIEL

10:30

10:00 M

10:00 T

12:35 – O

CLECKLER

10:30

10:00 T

10:00 W

12:35 – L

WILSON

10:30

10:00 W

10:00 H(1/2F)

12:35 – L

FONDREN, J.

10:30

10:00 H (1/2)

10:00 F(1/2)

12:40 – O

DAVIS

10:30

10:00 H(1/2F)

10:00 F

12:40 – O

BICE

10:30

10:00 F(1/2F)

10:00 M

12:40 – L

 3rd Grade

 

 

 

 

PRICE, D.

12:00

11:30 M

11:30 T

10:30 – O

GREEN

12:00

11:30 T

11:30 W

10:30 – O

FISHER

12:00

11:30 W

11:30 H

10:30 – L

FONDREN, L.

12:00

11:30 H

11:30 F

10:30 – L

RHODES, K.

12:00

11:30 F

11:30 M

10:35 – O

LUKELA

12:30

12:00 M

12:00 T

10:35 – O

ELLISON

12:30

12:00 T

12:00 W

10:35 – L

MADDOX

12:30

12:00 W

12:00 H

10:35 – L

MATSON

12:30

12:00 H

12:00 F

10:40 – O

O’NEAL

12:30

12:00 F

12:00 M

10:40 – O

 4th Grade

 

 

 

 

CARR

1:00

12:30 M

12:30 T

11:00 – O

PRICE

1:00

12:30 T

12:30 W

11:00 – O

SIRMONS

1:00

12:30 W

12:30 H

11:00 – L

STUMAN

1:00

12:30 H

12:30 F

11:00 – L

BLANKENSHIP

1:30

1:00 M

1:00 T

11:05 – O

RAY

1:30

1:00 T

1:00 W

11:05 – O

JOHNS

1:30

1:00 W

1:00 H

11:05 – L

WYATT

2:00

1:30 M

1:30 T

11:05 – L

ESTHER

2:00

1:30 T

1:30 W

11:10 – O

WHITE

2:00

1:30 W

1:30 H

11:10 – O